Fondazione: 1913

Stadio: Estadio da Luz (65,647)

Ubicazione: Sconosciuto

Allenatori: Roberto Martinez

Team internazionale: Portugal

Tutti i campionati

 ClubAnno di fondazioneUbicazione
AVS Futebol SADAVS Futebol SAD2023Vila das Aves
Boavista FCBoavista FC1903Porto
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia AC1920Casa Pia
CD NacionalCD Nacional1910Funchal
CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara1921Ponta Delgada
Estrela da AmadoraEstrela da Amadora1932Amadora
FC AroucaFC Arouca1951Arouca
FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão1931Famalicão
FC PortoFC Porto1893Porto
GD Estoril PraiaGD Estoril Praia1939Estoril
Gil Vicente FCGil Vicente FC1924Barcelos
Moreirense FCMoreirense FC1938Moreira de Cónegos
Rio AveRio Ave1939Vila do Conde
SC FarenseSC Farense1910Faro
SL BenficaSL Benfica1904Lisbon
Sporting CPSporting CP1906Lisbon
Sporting de BragaSporting de Braga1921Braga
Vitória de GuimarãesVitória de Guimarães1922Guimarães
 ClubAnno di fondazioneUbicazione
Académico de ViseuAcadémico de Viseu1914Viseu
AlvercaAlverca1939Alverca do Ribatejo.
CD FeirenseCD Feirense1918Santa Maria da Feira
CD MafraCD Mafra1965Mafra
CD TondelaCD Tondela1933Tondela
CS MarítimoCS Marítimo1910Funchal
FC Felgueiras 1932FC Felgueiras 19322006Felgueiras
FC PenafielFC Penafiel1951Penafiel
FC Porto BFC Porto B2012Gaia
FC VizelaFC Vizela1939Vizela
GD ChavesGD Chaves1949Chaves
Leixões SCLeixões SC1907Matosinhos
Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira1950Paços de Ferreira
Portimonense SCPortimonense SC1914Portimão
SCU TorreenseSCU Torreense1917Torres Vedras
SL Benfica BSL Benfica B1999Lisbon
UD OliveirenseUD Oliveirense1922Oliveira de Azeméis
União de LeiriaUnião de Leiria1966Leiria
 ClubAnno di fondazioneUbicazione
AC AlcanenenseAC Alcanenense1942Alcanena
AD LimianosAD Limianos1953Ponte de Lima
AD Marco 09AD Marco 092009Marco de Canaveses
Amarante FCAmarante FC1923Amarante
Brito SCBrito SC1956Guimarães
CD CinfãesCD Cinfães1931Cinfães
CD EstarrejaCD Estarreja1944Estarreja
CD GouveiaCD Gouveia1963Gouveia
CD PortosantenseCD Portosantense1948Porto Santo
CD SobradoCD Sobrado1969Sobrado
CSD Câmara de LobosCSD Câmara de Lobos1977Câmara de Lobos
Dumiense/CJP IIDumiense/CJP II1962Dume, Braga
FC Alverca BFC Alverca B1939Alverca do Ribatejo
FC CesarenseFC Cesarense1932Cesar
FC TirsenseFC Tirsense1938Santo Tirso
GD GafanhaGD Gafanha1957Gafanha da Nazaré
GD PenicheGD PenicheSconosciutoPeniche
GD Vilar de PerdizesGD Vilar de Perdizes1976Montalegre
GDRC Os SandinensesGDRC Os Sandinenses1986Guimarães
Gondomar SCGondomar SC1921Gondomar
Leça Futebol ClubeLeça Futebol Clube1912Matosinhos
Lusitânia dos AçoresLusitânia dos Açores1922Angra do Heroísmo
Lusitano FCVLusitano FCV1916Vildemoinhos
Mortágua FCMortágua FC1937Mortágua
Moura ACMoura AC1942Moura
Naval 1º de MaioNaval 1º de Maio1893Figueira da Foz
Pedras RubrasPedras Rubras1942Maia
Pevidém SCPevidém SC2006Guimarães
Ribeirão FCRibeirão FC2015Ribeirão
SC CoimbrõesSC Coimbrões1920Coimbrões
SC MirandelaSC Mirandela1926Mirandela
SC PombalSC Pombal1922Pombal
SC PraienseSC Praiense1947Praia da Vitória
SC S. João VerSC S. João Ver1929Santa Maria da Feira
SC SalgueirosSC Salgueiros1911Porto
SC Vila RealSC Vila Real1920Vila Real
SG SacavenenseSG Sacavenense1910Sacavém
U. TomarU. Tomar1914Tomar
UD SousenseUD Sousense1937Foz de Sousa
União 1919União 19191919Coimbra
União de MontemorUnião de Montemor1914Montemor-o-Novo
USC ParedesUSC Paredes1924Paredes
Valadares Gaia FCValadares Gaia FC2011Vila Nova de Gaia
Vitória de SetúbalVitória de Setúbal1910Setubal
Vitória SC BVitória SC B1922Guimarães
 ClubAnno di fondazioneUbicazione
AC MarinhenseAC Marinhense1923Marinha Grande
Associação Desportiva de Castro DaireAssociação Desportiva de Castro Daire1975Castro Daire
Benf. Castelo BrancoBenf. Castelo Branco1924Castelo Branco
CD Rabo de PeixeCD Rabo de Peixe1985Ribeira Grande
CF Vasco da Gama VidigueiraCF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira1945Vidigueira
Clube Olímpico MontijoClube Olímpico Montijo2007Montijo
FC BarreirenseFC Barreirense1911Barreiro
FC SerpaFC Serpa1945Serpa
GD Fabril BarreiroGD Fabril Barreiro1928Barreiro
GD FontinhasGD Fontinhas1975Praia da Vitória
GD Vit. SernacheGD Vit. Sernache1948Cernache do Bonjardim
Grupo Desportivo MilheiroenseGrupo Desportivo Milheiroense1975Milheirós de Poiares
Imortal DCImortal DC1920Albufeira
Juventude Évora SCJuventude Évora SC1918Évora
LGC MoncarapachenseLGC Moncarapachense1953Olhão
Louletano DCLouletano DC1923Loulé
Lusit. Évora GCLusit. Évora GC1911Évora
O Elvas CADO Elvas CAD1947Elvas
Oriental de LisboaOriental de Lisboa1946Lisbon
Oriental DragonOriental Dragon2014Pinhal Novo
Real SCReal SC1951Queluz
Sertanense FCSertanense FC1934Sertã
SU SintrenseSU Sintrense1911Sintra
União de SantarémUnião de Santarém1969Santarém
 ClubAnno di fondazioneUbicazione
AC Vila MeãAC Vila Meã1944Vila Meã
ACDR LamelasACDR Lamelas1977Castro Daire
Aliança de GandraAliança de Gandra1936Gandra
Atlético ReguengosAtlético Reguengos1929Reguengos de Monsaraz
CD FátimaCD Fátima1966Fátima
CD PinhalnovenseCD Pinhalnovense1948Pinhal Novo
CF CaniçalCF Caniçal1981Machico
CF Oliv. DouroCF Oliv. Douro1932Vila Nova de Gaia
Florgrade FCFlorgrade FC2019Cortegaça
Mondinense FCMondinense FC1924Mondim de Basto
Rebordosa ACRebordosa AC1966Rebordosa
Rio Ave FC BRio Ave FC B1939Vila do Conde
São MartinhoSão Martinho1958São Martinho do Campo
União da MadeiraUnião da Madeira1913Funchal
União TorcatenseUnião Torcatense1928São Torcato
 ClubAnno di fondazioneUbicazione
AD OliveirenseAD Oliveirense1952Santa Maria de Oliveira
CDC MontalegreCDC Montalegre1964Montalegre
Clube Desportivo CerveiraClube Desportivo Cerveira1972Vila Nova de Cerveira
Juventude de Pedras SalgadasJuventude de Pedras Salgadas1977Pedras Salgadas
Merelinense FCMerelinense FC1938São Pedro de Merelim
Neves FCNeves FC1938Vila de Punhe, Viana do Castelo
Santa Maria FCSanta Maria FC1943Galegos
SC IdealSC Ideal1931Ribeira Grande
SC Maria da FonteSC Maria da Fonte1925Póvoa de Lanhoso
 ClubAnno di fondazioneUbicazione
AD FafeAD Fafe1958Fafe
AD SanjoanenseAD Sanjoanense1924São João da Madeira
Anadia FCAnadia FC1926Anadia
CD TrofenseCD Trofense1930Trofa
CF BelenensesCF Belenenses1919Lisbon
CF Canelas 2010CF Canelas 20102010Vila Nova de Gaia
Lusitânia de Lourosa FCLusitânia de Lourosa FC1924Lourosa
SC VianenseSC Vianense1898Viana do Castelo
Sporting de Braga BSporting de Braga B1998Braga
Varzim SCVarzim SC1915Póvoa de Varzim
 ClubAnno di fondazioneUbicazione
Académica de CoimbraAcadémica de Coimbra1876Coimbra
Amora FCAmora FC1921Amora
Atlético CPAtlético CP1942Lisboa
CA Pêro PinheiroCA Pêro Pinheiro1945Sintra
Caldas SCCaldas SC1916Caldas da Rainha
Länk FC VilaverdenseLänk FC Vilaverdense1953Vila Verde
Oliveira do HospitalOliveira do Hospital1938Oliveira do Hospital
Sporting CovilhãSporting Covilhã1923Covilhã
Sporting CP BSporting CP B1906Lisboa
SU 1º DezembroSU 1º Dezembro1880Sintra